Eduardo Losilla .es
La web del QUINIELISTA
MI CUENTA

Próximas

JORNADA 21 - 24/11/2019

1 BETIS - VALENCIA

SAB
16:00

2 GRANADA - AT.MADRID

SAB
18:30

3 R.MADRID - R.SOCIEDAD

SAB
21:00

4 ESPANYOL - GETAFE

DOM
12:00

5 OSASUNA - ATH.CLUB

DOM
14:00

6 EIBAR - ALAVÉS

DOM
16:00

7 VILLARREAL - CELTA

DOM
18:30

8 VALLADOLID - SEVILLA

DOM
21:00

9 RAYO - R.ZARAGOZA

SAB
16:00

10 DEPORTIVO - ALCORCÓN

SAB
18:00

11 HUESCA - PONFERRADINA

SAB
20:00

12 ALBACETE - MIRANDÉS

DOM
16:00

13 MÁLAGA - ELCHE

DOM
16:00

14 GIRONA - FUENLABRADA

DOM
18:00

15 LEGANÉS
BARCELONA

SAB
13:00
JORNADA 22 - 26/11/2019

1 GALATASARAY - CLUB BRUGGE

MAR
18:55

2 LOKOMOTIV M. - B.LEVERKUSEN

MAR
18:55

3 ATALANTA - DÍNAMO Z

MAR
21:00

4 ESTRELLA ROJA - B.MUNICH

MAR
21:00

5 JUVENTUS - AT.MADRID

MAR
21:00

6 R.MADRID - PSG

MAR
21:00

7 ZENIT SP - OL. LYON

MIE
18:55

8 VALENCIA - CHELSEA

MIE
18:55

9 BARCELONA - B.DORTMUND

MIE
21:00

10 GENK - SALZBURG

MIE
21:00

11 LEIPZIG - BENFICA

MIE
21:00

12 LILLE - AJAX

MIE
21:00

13 LIVERPOOL - NAPOLI

MIE
21:00

14 SLAVIA P. - INTER

MIE
21:00

15 MAN.CITY
SHAKHTAR

MAR
21:00
JORNADA 23 - 01/12/2019

1 ALAVÉS - R.MADRID

SAB
13:00

2 R.SOCIEDAD - EIBAR

SAB
16:00

3 MALLORCA - BETIS

SAB
18:30

4 VALENCIA - VILLARREAL

SAB
21:00

5 ATH.CLUB - GRANADA

DOM
14:00

6 ESPANYOL - OSASUNA

DOM
16:00

7 GETAFE - LEVANTE

DOM
18:30

8 AT.MADRID - BARCELONA

DOM
21:00

9 R.ZARAGOZA - GIRONA

SAB
21:00

10 FUENLABRADA - CÁDIZ

DOM
12:00

11 R.OVIEDO - RAYO

DOM
16:00

12 ELCHE - RACING S.

DOM
18:00

13 LUGO - DEPORTIVO

DOM
18:00

14 EXTREMADURA - LAS PALMAS

DOM
20:00

15 SEVILLA
LEGANÉS

DOM
12:00
JORNADA 24 - 08/12/2019

1 R.MADRID - ESPANYOL

SAB
13:00

2 GRANADA - ALAVÉS

SAB
16:00

3 LEVANTE - VALENCIA

SAB
18:30

4 EIBAR - GETAFE

DOM
12:00

5 BETIS - ATH.CLUB

DOM
14:00

6 VALLADOLID - R.SOCIEDAD

DOM
16:00

7 LEGANÉS - CELTA

DOM
18:30

8 OSASUNA - SEVILLA

DOM
21:00

9 HUESCA - RAYO

SAB
16:00

10 SPORTING - PONFERRADINA

SAB
18:00

11 GIRONA - LUGO

DOM
12:00

12 DEPORTIVO - R.ZARAGOZA

DOM
16:00

13 LAS PALMAS - NUMANCIA

DOM
18:00

14 CÁDIZ - ELCHE

DOM
21:00

15 BARCELONA
MALLORCA

SAB
21:00
JORNADA 25 - 10/12/2019

1 NAPOLI - GENK

MAR
18:55

2 SALZBURG - LIVERPOOL

MAR
18:55

3 BENFICA - ZENIT SP

MAR
21:00

4 AJAX - VALENCIA

MAR
21:00

5 CHELSEA - LILLE

MAR
21:00

6 B.DORTMUND - SLAVIA P.

MAR
21:00

7 INTER - BARCELONA

MAR
21:00

8 OL. LYON - LEIPZIG

MAR
21:00

9 DÍNAMO Z - MAN.CITY

MIE
18:55

10 SHAKHTAR - ATALANTA

MIE
18:55

11 B.MUNICH - TOTTENHAM

MIE
21:00

12 CLUB BRUGGE - R.MADRID

MIE
21:00

13 B.LEVERKUSEN - JUVENTUS

MIE
21:00

14 OLYMPIAKOS - ESTRELLA ROJA

MIE
21:00

15 AT.MADRID
LOKOMOTIV M.

MIE
21:00
JORNADA 26 - 15/12/2019

1 GRANADA - LEVANTE

SAB
13:00

2 R.SOCIEDAD - BARCELONA

SAB
16:00

3 ATH.CLUB - EIBAR

SAB
18:30

4 GETAFE - VALLADOLID

DOM
12:00

5 CELTA - MALLORCA

DOM
14:00

6 ESPANYOL - BETIS

DOM
16:00

7 SEVILLA - VILLARREAL

DOM
18:30

8 VALENCIA - R.MADRID

DOM
21:00

9 MIRANDÉS - HUESCA

SAB
16:00

10 PONFERRADINA - DEPORTIVO

SAB
18:00

11 R.ZARAGOZA - RACING S.

SAB
21:00

12 EXTREMADURA - MÁLAGA

DOM
12:00

13 ELCHE - LAS PALMAS

DOM
18:00

14 RAYO - ALBACETE

DOM
20:00

15 AT.MADRID
OSASUNA

SAB
21:00